Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Item# 7SM-000-ENC-INGYU9058
Regular price: $37.13
Sale price: $35.36

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 7SM-000-ENC
Package Content