Accedian7SM-500 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled MMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Item# 7SM-500-ENC-ING1A3791
Regular price: $202.65
Sale price: $193.00

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 7SM-500-ENC

Package Content