Accedian 7SN-500 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Enabled MMF/SMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Item# 7SN-500-ENC-ING1A3849
Regular price: $289.50
Sale price: $275.71

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 7SN-500-ENC

Package Content