AddOn Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Item# E1MG-LX-OM-AO-INGQY4792
Regular price: $71.34
Sale price: $57.62

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: E1MG-LX-OM-AO
Manufactur

Package Content