AddOn Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Item# E1MG-SX-OM-AO-ING6A5740
Regular price: $54.88
Sale price: $52.27

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: E1MG-SX-OM-AO
Manufactur

Package Content