AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Item# SFP-GIG-SX-AO-ING6A6074
Regular price: $59.45
Sale price: $48.02

Product Description

General Information
Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GIG-SX-AO
Manufactur

Package Content